• Ebac Northern League Division 2

    PosPWDLFAGDPts
    2 Billingham Synthonia Billingham Synthonia27174645202555
    3 Ryhope CW Ryhope CW24172571432853
    4 Hebburn Town badge Hebburn Town3814111367472053
    5 Chester-le-Street Town Chester-le-Street Town25154666313549
    6 Team North Team Northumbria25147463283549
    7 Northallerton Town Northallerton Town23135553292444
    View league table