• Ebac Northern League Division 2

    PosPWDLFAGDPts
    2 Norton & Stockton Ancients Norton & Stockton Ancients29198266333365
    3 Washington Washington29194694544061
    4 Team North Team Northumbria32177874344058
    5 Hebburn Town badge Hebburn Town28166674433154
    6 Darlington RA Darlington Railway Athletic30155106859950
    7 Whickham Whickham291541058421649
    8 Thornaby Thornaby2814686053748
    9 Heaton Stannington32152156761647
    View league table