• Ebac Northern League Division 2

    PosPWDLFAGDPts
    2 Washington Washington422859123665789
    3 Norton & Stockton Ancients Norton & Stockton Ancients422510798494985
    4 Team North Team Northumbria422589102445883
    5 Hebburn Town badge Hebburn Town422499100604081
    6 Ryhope CW Ryhope CW4221111093573674
    7 Heaton Stannington422341595692673
    8 Thornaby Thornaby4221101184661873
    9 Whickham Whickham4220101280602070
    View league table