• Ebac Northern League Division 2

    PosPWDLFAGDPts
    2 Norton & Stockton Ancients Norton & Stockton Ancients342010476413570
    3 Team North Team Northumbria36207983384567
    4 Washington Washington33205899613865
    5 Hebburn Town badge Hebburn Town31196681463563
    6 Heaton Stannington361831579641557
    7 Whickham Whickham331651263521153
    8 Darlington RA Darlington Railway Athletic34165137468653
    9 Ryhope CW Ryhope CW331410965491652
    View league table